Is The Kroger Simple Truth Zero Sugar Cultured Dairy Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH LACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM, AND L. CASE). CONTAINS MILK.
Check The Kroger Simple Truth Zero Sugar Cultured Dairy Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Kroger Simple Truth Zero Sugar Cultured Dairy Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Truth Plant Based Non Dairy Cream Cheese Plain
Simple Truth Plant-Based Non-Dairy Cheddar Style Shreds
Simple Truth Plant-Based Non-Dairy Mozzarella Style Shreds
Simple Truth Organic™ 50% Less Sugar & Sodium Tomato Ketchup Bottle
VANILLA FLAVOR ZERO SUGAR YOGURT CULTURED ULTRA-FILTERED NONFAT MILK, VANILLA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


