Is The Lady Shake Burn & Energy Powder Mango Passionfruit 160g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Blend (Acetyl-L-Carnitine Hydrochloride, L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, DL-Choline Bitartrate, Vitamins (C (Ascorbic Acid), B3 (Nicotinic Acid), B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), B9 (Folic Acid), B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Anhydrous Caffeine, L-Theanine, Myo-inositol, Gamma Butyrobetaine Ethyl Ester Hydrochloride), Anti-Caking Agents (Acacia Gum, Silicon Dioxide), Flavour, Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colours (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow).
Check The Lady Shake Burn & Energy Powder Mango Passionfruit 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Lady Shake Burn & Energy Powder Mango Passionfruit 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


