Is The Lake District Dairy Co. Grated Mature Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (milk), Potato Starch. Contains Milk.

Check The Lake District Dairy Co. Grated Mature Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
GrainyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping