Is The Last Cow Strawberry Ice Cream, Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM MIX (PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GRADE A WHEY, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), FROZEN STRAWBERRIES
Check The Last Cow Strawberry Ice Cream, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Last Cow Strawberry Ice Cream, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


