Is The Laughing Cow Classic Cream Flavored Cream Cheese Spread, 6 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Ultrafiltered Nonfat Milk, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Less Than 2% Of Cheese Culture, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Salt, Carrageenan, Calcium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Modified Food Starch
Check The Laughing Cow Classic Cream Flavored Cream Cheese Spread, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Laughing Cow Classic Cream Flavored Cream Cheese Spread, 6 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Laughing Cow Classic Cream Flavored Cream Cheese Spread, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
MildCreamySalty
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGarnishing


