Is The Laughing Cow Creamy Garlic & Herb Dippable Cheese Cups Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheddar, Semisoft Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Butter, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Ultrafiltered Nonfat Milk, Sodium Polyphosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Parsley, Onion, Garlic Extract, Dehydrated
Check The Laughing Cow Creamy Garlic & Herb Dippable Cheese Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Laughing Cow Creamy Garlic & Herb Dippable Cheese Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


