Is The Laughing Cow Creamy Swiss French Onion Spreadable Cheese 8-0.75 oz. Wedges Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cheddar, Swiss, And Semisoft Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes)), Nonfat Milk, Whey, Ultrafiltered Nonfat Milk, Water, Sodium Polyphosphate, Onion, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural Flavor, (Cheddar, Swiss, And Semisoft Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes)), Natural Flavor
Check The Laughing Cow Creamy Swiss French Onion Spreadable Cheese 8-0.75 oz. Wedges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Laughing Cow Creamy Swiss French Onion Spreadable Cheese 8-0.75 oz. Wedges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Laughing Cow Creamy Swiss French Onion Spreadable Cheese 8-0.75 oz. Wedges is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


