Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Laughing Cow Cheese Snack Triangles Light Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Skimmed Milk, Cheeses (35.3%) (Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid Bacteria (Milk), Microbial Rennet), Butter (Milk), Emulsifying Salts (452, 330), Salt

Check Laughing Cow Cheese Snack Triangles Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laughing Cow Cheese Snack Triangles Light is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Laughing Cow Cheese Snack Triangles Light | Spoonful