Is THE LAUGHING COW Goat Cheese Flavor Spreadable Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Cheddar, Goat, Gouda And Semisoft Cheese (Pasteurized Cow And Goat Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes)), Cream, Butter (Cream), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Phosphate (Sodium Monophosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate), Ultrafiltered Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Salt, Water (Cheddar, Goat, Gouda And Semisoft Cheese (Pasteurized Cow And Goat Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes)), Salt

Check THE LAUGHING COW Goat Cheese Flavor Spreadable Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE LAUGHING COW Goat Cheese Flavor Spreadable Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing