Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheese Smoked 8 Portions Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Wood Smoke), Sodium Phosphates, Citric Acid (acidity Regulator).

Check Cheese Smoked 8 Portions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese Smoked 8 Portions is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping
Oat Free? Cheese Smoked 8 Portions | Spoonful