Is The Laughing Cow Original Cheese Spread Triangles 8 x 120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Skimmed Milk , Cheeses , Butter , Mineral Concentrate ( Milk ), Emulsifying Salts (Polyphosphates), Milk Protein, Lactic Acid Concentrate ( Milk )

Check The Laughing Cow Original Cheese Spread Triangles 8 x 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast