Is The Laughing Cow Original Cheese Spread Triangles 8 x 120g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Skimmed Milk , Cheeses , Butter , Mineral Concentrate ( Milk ), Emulsifying Salts (Polyphosphates), Milk Protein, Lactic Acid Concentrate ( Milk )
Check The Laughing Cow Original Cheese Spread Triangles 8 x 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Laughing Cow Original Cheese Spread Triangles 8 x 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


