Is THE LAUGHING COW, SMOOTH SENSATIONS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WEDGES, CINNAMON CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK , LESS THAN 2% OF CINNAMON, CHEESE CULTURE, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, COLOR ADDED, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ASPARTAME.

Check THE LAUGHING COW, SMOOTH SENSATIONS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WEDGES, CINNAMON CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnack