Is The Little Mini Yellows Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Vitamin B6, Magnesium, Copper, Manganese, Potatoes

Check The Little Mini Yellows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep