Is The Little Potato Company Dynamic Duo Creamer Potatoes, 3 lbs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Flesh And Skin, Raw
Check The Little Potato Company Dynamic Duo Creamer Potatoes, 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Little Potato Company Dynamic Duo Creamer Potatoes, 3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Little Potato Company Dynamic Duo Creamer Potatoes, 3 lbs is available at 4 retailers
VonsWalmartMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBland
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


