Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Little Potato Company Fresh Creamer Potatoes Blushing Belle Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes.

Check The Little Potato Company Fresh Creamer Potatoes Blushing Belle Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Little Potato Company Fresh Creamer Potatoes Blushing Belle Potatoes is available at 5 retailers

IGAShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Egg Free? The Little Potato Company Fresh Creamer Potatoes Blushing Belle Potatoes | Spoonful