Is The Little Potato Company Garlic Parsley Microwave Ready Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Seasoning Pack: Salt, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Citric Acid (For Tartness)

Check The Little Potato Company Garlic Parsley Microwave Ready against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Little Potato Company Garlic Parsley Microwave Ready is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsMetroYour Independent GrocerGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish