Is The Little Potato Company Homestyle Ranch Fresh Potatoes with seasoning pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sea salt.
Check The Little Potato Company Homestyle Ranch Fresh Potatoes with seasoning pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Little Potato Company Homestyle Ranch Fresh Potatoes with seasoning pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Homestyle Seasoning
The Little Potato Company Gluten Free Savory Herb Microwavable Vegan Potatoes - 1lb
Little Potato Company Dynamic Duo Medley Baby Potatoes, 1.5 lb Bag
Little Potato Company Roasted Garlic, Rosemary & Thyme Fresh Creamer Potatoes With Seasoning Pack, Roasted Garlic, Rosemary & Thyme
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoftTuffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishingSnacking


