Is The Little Potato Company Terrific Trio Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato.
Check The Little Potato Company Terrific Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Little Potato Company Terrific Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Little Potato Company Terrific Trio is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


