Is The Little Prosciutto & Provolone Roll Up Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prosciutto: Pork (cure), Salt, Dextrose, Preservatives (e252, E250), Antioxidants (e300). Provolone: Cow's Milk, Salt, Rennet. Contains Milk.

Check The Little Prosciutto & Provolone Roll Up against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyCreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go