Is The Living Apothecary Mango Green Tea Probiotic Kefir Water Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir Water (Non Dairy Kefir Cultures With Probiotic Bacteria And Yeast Strains), Organic Loose Leaf Green Tea, Filtered Water, Organic Dried Mango, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice

Check The Living Apothecary Mango Green Tea Probiotic Kefir Water Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Living Apothecary Mango Green Tea Probiotic Kefir Water Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast Item