Is The Loggie Peanut Butter Snack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanut, Cinnamon, Stevia, Salt, Lsa (linseed, Sunflower Seed & Almond Meal). Contains almond, Peanut.

Check The Loggie Peanut Butter Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go