Is The Loggie Peanut Butter Snack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanut, Cinnamon, Stevia, Salt, Lsa (linseed, Sunflower Seed & Almond Meal). Contains almond, Peanut.

Check The Loggie Peanut Butter Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go