Is The London Essence Co. Original Indian Tonic Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavouring, Natural Citrus Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, Juniper Distillate, Quinine, Acid (citric Acid)
Check The London Essence Co. Original Indian Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The London Essence Co. Original Indian Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


