Is The Maca Team Select Peruvian Maca The Morning Motivator Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heritage harvest gelatinized maca powder, raw cacao powder, raw coconut sugar, raw mezquite powder, raw lucuma powder.

Check The Maca Team Select Peruvian Maca The Morning Motivator against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep