Is The Maca Team Select Peruvian Maca The Morning Motivator Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heritage harvest gelatinized maca powder, raw cacao powder, raw coconut sugar, raw mezquite powder, raw lucuma powder.
Check The Maca Team Select Peruvian Maca The Morning Motivator against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Maca Team Select Peruvian Maca The Morning Motivator in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


