Is The Mad Butcher's Private Blend Salsa, Hot, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomatoes), Tomatoes, Vinegar, Onion, Salt, Sugar, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Spice, Onions, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, D
Check The Mad Butcher's Private Blend Salsa, Hot, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Mad Butcher's Private Blend Salsa, Hot, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Mad Butcher's Private Blend Salsa, Hot, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


