Is THE MADELAINE CHOCOLATE COMPANY, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE CHICKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MIX CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check THE MADELAINE CHOCOLATE COMPANY, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE CHICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE MADELAINE CHOCOLATE COMPANY, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE CHICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking


