Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Maine Pie Co., Pecan Pie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Maine Pie Co, Gluten-free Mix (White Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch), Butter, Eggs, Fresh Lemon Juice, Pure Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Filling: Light Corn Syrup, Pecans, Vanill

Check The Maine Pie Co., Pecan Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? The Maine Pie Co., Pecan Pie | Spoonful