Is The Maple Guild 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Steam-Crafted Vermont Syrup.
Check The Maple Guild 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Maple Guild 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


