Is The Maple Guild, Bourbon Infused Organic Maple Syrup, 375 ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vermont Maple Syrup Aged In Bourbon Barrels, Organic Vermont Maple Syrup Aged In Bourbon Barrels
Check The Maple Guild, Bourbon Infused Organic Maple Syrup, 375 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Maple Guild, Bourbon Infused Organic Maple Syrup, 375 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
The Maple Guild, Bourbon Infused Organic Maple Syrup, 375 ml is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


