Is The Maple Guild Maple Syrup Bourbon Barrel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic steam-crafted vermont maple syrup aged in american bourbon barrels.

Check The Maple Guild Maple Syrup Bourbon Barrel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping
Egg Free? The Maple Guild Maple Syrup Bourbon Barrel | Spoonful