Is The Maple Guild Maple Syrup Bourbon Barrel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic steam-crafted vermont maple syrup aged in american bourbon barrels.
Check The Maple Guild Maple Syrup Bourbon Barrel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Maple Guild Maple Syrup Bourbon Barrel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


