Is The Maple Guild, Organic Maple Vinegar, 12.6 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Maple Guild - Maple Vinegar Naturally Fermented Vermont Sap - 12,7 Fl, Oz, 375

Check The Maple Guild, Organic Maple Vinegar, 12.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Maple Guild, Organic Maple Vinegar, 12.6 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading