Is The Maple Guild, Organic Maple Vinegar, 12.6 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
The Maple Guild - Maple Vinegar Naturally Fermented Vermont Sap - 12,7 Fl, Oz, 375
Check The Maple Guild, Organic Maple Vinegar, 12.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Maple Guild, Organic Maple Vinegar, 12.6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
The Maple Guild, Organic Maple Vinegar, 12.6 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading


