Is THE MAPLE SWEETIE PORK SAUSAGE LINK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, VINEGAR, MAPLE OIL (NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL), COLLAGEN CASING.

Check THE MAPLE SWEETIE PORK SAUSAGE LINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich