Is The Market Grocer - Dried Mango Slices (225g Tub) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (59.4%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (Sulphites)

Check The Market Grocer - Dried Mango Slices (225g Tub) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Market Grocer - Dried Mango Slices (225g Tub) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go