Is The Market Grocer - Low Cholesterol Mix (500g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pepitas, Cashews, Sunflower Kernels, Almonds Raw, Raisins Seedless, Vegetable Oil, Contains Tree Nuts & Seeds
Check The Market Grocer - Low Cholesterol Mix (500g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Market Grocer - Low Cholesterol Mix (500g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
The Market Grocer - Low Cholesterol Mix (500g) is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


