Is The Market Sour Worms Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate), Beef Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavours, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Paprika Extract, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric Extract, Chlorophyll, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin.
Check The Market Sour Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Market Sour Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


