Is The Mate Factor Functional Herbal Blends Sleep Ezzzz Tulsi and Passion flower Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ashwagandha Root, Organic Tulsi Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Chamomile Leaf, Organic Lemon Balm, Organic Rooibos Leaf, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Lavender Flower, Organic Passion Flower.

Check The Mate Factor Functional Herbal Blends Sleep Ezzzz Tulsi and Passion flower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralMintyEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast