Is The Mate Factor Organic Yerba Mate Lemon Ginger Energizing Herb Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate, Lemon Myrtle And Ginger

Check The Mate Factor Organic Yerba Mate Lemon Ginger Energizing Herb Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Mate Factor Organic Yerba Mate Lemon Ginger Energizing Herb Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? The Mate Factor Organic Yerba Mate Lemon Ginger Energizing Herb Tea Bags | Spoonful