Is The Mate Factor Yerba Mate Organic Chai Loose Herb Tea -- 12 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Yerba Mate, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Cadamom, Ginger, Clove, Roasted Chicory, Black Pepper

Check The Mate Factor Yerba Mate Organic Chai Loose Herb Tea -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Mate Factor Yerba Mate Organic Chai Loose Herb Tea -- 12 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking