Is The Meatball Shop Spicy Ish Arrabbiata Sauce, 24 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, PURE OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC ASIAGO CHEESE [(PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE], RED PEPPER, OREGANO, BASIL, BAY LEAVES
Check The Meatball Shop Spicy Ish Arrabbiata Sauce, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Meatball Shop Spicy Ish Arrabbiata Sauce, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


