Is The Mighty Food Kitchen Keto Granola Grain-free Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nuts & Seeds (93%) (Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut (22%), Almonds (9.5%), Cashew Nuts (7%), Chia Seeds (6%)), Coconut Oil, Cinnamon (1.5%), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract
Check The Mighty Food Kitchen Keto Granola Grain-free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Mighty Food Kitchen Keto Granola Grain-free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Against The Grain Three Cheese Pizza
About this product
Snack · Pouch


