Is THE MINTURN SALOON, JELLY, JALAPENO PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PECTIN POWDER (100% PURE FRUIT PECTIN).

Check THE MINTURN SALOON, JELLY, JALAPENO PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking