Is The Modern Cocktail Martinis, 11.8 Oz., 6 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sour Appletini Mixer: Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Blood Orange Martini Mixer: Water, Ester Gum, Red 40, Blue 1, Candy Appletini Mixer: Water, Blue 1, Grapefruit Martini Mixer: Water, Brominated Soybean Oil, Blue 1, Lemon Drop Martini Mixer: Water, Modified Food Starch, Yellow 5, Sugar Crystals: Sugar, Blue 1
Check The Modern Cocktail Martinis, 11.8 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Modern Cocktail Martinis, 11.8 Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Original 8 Count - 11.8 Oz
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Truvia Original Calorie-Free Sweetener from The Stevia Leaf, 80 Count (5.64 oz Carton)
Sugar In The Raw Sugar 100% Natural Turbinado Cane Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Green Giant Nibblers Corn On The Cob Mini Ears Extra Sweet - 12 Count
Where to buy
The Modern Cocktail Martinis, 11.8 Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


