Is The Naked Baker Gluten Free Oatmeal Cranberry Cookies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Unsalted Butter, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Brown Cane Sugar, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Eggs, Granulated Cane Sugar, Honey Cinnamon, Baking Soda (sodium Bicarbonate), Pure Vanilla Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk And Eggs

Check The Naked Baker Gluten Free Oatmeal Cranberry Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruityButteryVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast