Is The Natural Confectionery Co. 50% Less Sugar Lollies Berry Berry Wave 130g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Soluble Corn Fibre, Corn Dextrin, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Cane Sugar, Gelatine, Food Acid (Citric), Natural Flavours, Natural Food Colours (Anthocyanins), Fruit Juice Conocentrate, Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Carnuba Wax), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Cornstarch.

Check The Natural Confectionery Co. 50% Less Sugar Lollies Berry Berry Wave 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go