Is THE NATURAL CONFECTIONERY CO. CANDY DINO MIX 200.000 GR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Glucose syrup, sugar, starch, water, gelatine, acid (citric acid), palm oil, colours (anthocyanins, paprika extract, curcumin), natural orange flavouring, natural lemon flavouring with other natural flavourings, natural flavourings, glazing agent (carnauba wax).

Check THE NATURAL CONFECTIONERY CO. CANDY DINO MIX 200.000 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking