Is THE NATURAL CONFECTIONERY CO. CANDY DINO MIX 200.000 GR Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Glucose syrup, sugar, starch, water, gelatine, acid (citric acid), palm oil, colours (anthocyanins, paprika extract, curcumin), natural orange flavouring, natural lemon flavouring with other natural flavourings, natural flavourings, glazing agent (carnauba wax).
Check THE NATURAL CONFECTIONERY CO. CANDY DINO MIX 200.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE NATURAL CONFECTIONERY CO. CANDY DINO MIX 200.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
The Ginger People Gin Gins Original Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


